Veranstaltungsübersicht

Datum Uhrzeit Interpret Veranstaltungsort
       
Oktober 2018      
       
04. 20:00 Dicht & Ergreifend Weilheim, Hochlandhalle
05. 20:00 Keller Steff Big Band Passau, Redoute
+++ ABGESAGT +++
Karten werden zurück erstattet !!!
06. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Freising, Bratpfandl
11. 20:00 Hans Söllner Straubing, Markmillersaal
12. 20:00 Wolfgang Krebs Viechtach, Stadthalle
12. 20:00 Tom & Basti Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
13. 20:00 Du Huawa, da Meier und I Amberg, Muskomm
14. 20:00 Azzurro Erding Stadthalle
20. 20:00 Landluft Plattling, Bürgerspital
26. 20:00 Chris Boettcher Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
27. 20:00 D´Raith Schwestern & Da Blaimer Gasthaus Wirtsbauer, Langeneck
31. 20:00 Stefan Wählt´s i-Bänd Mariakirchen
       
       
November 2018      
       
03. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Dingolfing, Stadthalle
09. 19:30 Bernard Jakoby Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
10. 19:30 Heissmann & Rassau Straubing, Markmillersaal
11. 18:00 Bernard Jakoby Plattling, Bürgerspital
12. 19:30 Bernard Jakoby Dingolfing, Stadthalle
13. 19:30 Bernard Jakoby Furth i. Wald, ATT
14. 19:30 Bernard Jakoby Münchsmünster, Bürgersaal
15. 20:00 Roland Hefter Aldersbach, Bräustüberl
15. 19:30 Heissmann & Rassau Ingolstadt, Festsaal
16. 19:30 Heissmann & Rassau Erding, Stadthalle
17. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Roding, Stadthalle
22. 20:00 Stefan Wählt´s i-Bänd Gasthaus Wirtsbauer, Langeneck
24. 20:00 Christian Springer Landshut, Salzstadl
25. 20:00 Chris Boettcher Aldersbach, Bräustüberl
       
       
Dezember 2018      
       
06. 20:00 Tom & Basti Aldersbach, Bräustüberl
08. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Bad Kötzting, Postsaal
27. 18:00 Die CubaBoarischen Weilheim, Stadthalle
       
       
Januar 2019      
       
03. 19:30 Die CubaBoarischen Landshut, Rathausprunksaal
10. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Aldersbach, Brauhaussaal
11. 20:00 Da Bobbe Mainburg, Stadthalle
12. 20:00 Da Bobbe Viechtach, Stadthalle
12. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Bad Ischl, Kongreß- u. Theaterhaus
17. 20:00 Die CubaBoarischen Waldkraiburg
18. 20:00 Tom & Basti Langeneck, Gasthof Wirtsbauer
19. 20:00 MacC&C Celtic Four Amberg, Musikomm
19. 20:00 D´Raith Schwestern & Da Blaimer Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
25. 20:00 Wolfgang Krebs Dingolfing, Stadthalle
26. 20:00 Martin Frank Zwiesel, Waldmuseum
27. 19:00 Opern auf Bayrisch - Teil II Dingolfing, Stadthalle
31. 20:00 Petzenhauser & Wählt Mariakirchen, Hofwirt
31. 19:30 Tom & Basti Burg Parsberg
       
       
Februar 2019      
       
02. 20:00 MacC&C Celtic Four Stockerhof Pfaffenhofen
03. 20:00 Die CubaBoarischen Neumarkt i.d. Opf.
08. 20:00 Wolfgang Krebs Furth i. Wald, ATT
09. 20:00 Tom & Basti Zwiesel, Waldmuseum
09. 20:00 Lydia Benecke Straubing, Markmillersaal
10. 18:00 Lydia Benecke Ergolding, Bürgersaal
21. 20:00 Da Bobbe Aldersbach, Bräustüberl
21. 20:00 Wolfgang Krebs Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz, Reitstadl
22. 20:00 Petzenhauser & Wählt Zwiesel, Waldmuseum
23. 20:00 MacC&C Celtic Four Neunburg v.W., Schwarzachtalhalle
23. 20:00 Knedl & Kraut Bayrisch Eisenstein, Arberhalle
       
       
März 2019      
       
08. 20:00 Stefan Wählts i-Bänd Hirschhorn, Landgasthof Freilinger
10. 16:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Furth im Wald, ATT
16. 20:00 AZZURRO Laufen, Salzachhalle
14. 20:00 Folsom Prison Band Laufen KKB
23. 20:00 MacC&C Celtic Four Hohenfels, Keltensaal
28. 20:00 Couplet AG Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
29. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Plauen, Malzhaus
30. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Marktredwitz, Stadthalle
       
       
April 2019      
       
04. 20:00 Lizzy Aumeier Aldersbach, Bräustüberl
05. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Waldkraiburg, Haus der Kultur
30. 20:00 Tom & Basti Roding, Stadthalle
       
       
Mai 2019      
       
02.   Petzenhauser & Wählt Aldersbach (geschlossene Veranstaltung)
04. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
10. 20:00 Lydia Benecke Deggendorf, Stadthotel
11. 20:00 Lydia Benecke Amberg, Muskomm
12. 20:00 Lydia Benecke Neumarkt, Johanneszentrum
22. 19:00 Petzenhauser & Wählt Aldersbach, Bräustüberlsaal
23. 20:00 Petzenhauser & Wählt Aldersbach, Bräustüberlsaal
       
       
Juni 2019      
       
28. 20:00 Da Huawa, da Meier & I Kriestorf, Festzelt Sportfreunde
30. 19:00 BR - BrettlSpitzen Mamming, Landgasthof Apfelbeck
       
       
Juli 2019      
       
13. 20:00 Die BR - BrettlSpitzen Laufen, Salzachfestspiele
25. 20:00 Haindling Salzachfestspiele Burg Triebenbach
26. 20:00 Conny & die Sonntagsfahrer Laufen, Salzachfestspiele
31. 20:00 Willy Astor Salzachfestspiele Burg Triebenbach
       
       
August 2019      
       
01. 20:00 Willy Astor Aldersbach, Seebühne
       
       
September 2019      
       
26. 20:00 Stefan Otto Aldersbach, Bräustüberl
       
       
Oktober 2019      
       
05. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Straubing, Markmillersaal
07. 18:00 Rüdiger Dahlke (Vortrag 1) Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
07. 20:00 Rüdiger Dahlke (Vortrag 2) Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
10. 20:00 Tom & Basti Wegscheid, Gasthof Haiböck
11. 20:00 Tom & Basti Wegscheid, Gasthof Haiböck
       
       
November 2019      
       
03. 19:00 Mark Benecke Deggendorf Stadthalle
04. 19:00 Mark Benecke Simbach, LOKschuppen
07. 20:00 Petzenhauser & Wählt Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
08. 20:00 Petzenhauser & Wählt Johannesbrunn, Klostersaal
15. 20:00 Tom & Basti Ortenburg (Atzing), Straubinger Wirt
16. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Landshut, Salzstadl
22. 20:00 Knedl & Kraut Furth i. Wald, ATT
30. 20:00 Knedl & Kraut Dingolfing, Stadthalle
30. 20:00 I am from Austria Landshut, Sparkassen-Arena
       
       
Dezember 2019      
       
14. 20:00 Mac C&C Celtic Four Neumarkt i.d. Opf., Johanneszentrum
       
       
Januar 2020      
       
       
Februar 2020      
       
       
März 2020      
       
14. 20:00 Martin Frank Laufen, Salzachhalle
       
       
April 2020      
       
       
Mai 2020      
       
       
Juni 2020      
       
26. 20:00 BR - BrettlSpitzen Ortenburg
       
       
Juli 2020      
       
03. 20:00 BR - Brettspitz´n Kriestorf
       
       
August 2020      
       
       
September 2020      
       
       
Oktober 2020      
       
       
November 2020      
       
       
Dezember 2020